🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 7
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 7

Christmas Bear Print Top and Buffalo Plaid Pants Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$4.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfortable

* Christmas bear print

* Contrast top and plaid pants pajamas set

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit )

* Includes: 1 Set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5521.75722.52610.2//
Baby6-9 M5622.161242710.6//
Baby9-12 M5923.26525.62811//
Baby12-18 M61246927.22911.4//
Baby18-24 M6324.87328.83011.8//
Kid3 Y6525.64216.53112.25521.7
Kid3-4 Y6826.84417.333135923.2
Kid4-5 Y7027.64618.13513.86425.2
Kid5-6 Y7328.84818.93714.66826.8
Kid6-7 Y7529.65019.73915.47328.8
WomenS9838.66425.25622.110441
WomenM10240.266265722.510641.8
WomenL10641.86826.85822.910842.6
WomenXL11043.371285923.211043.3
MenM11344.57629.96224.410842.6
MenL11846.57830.76324.811043.3
MenXL12348.58131.96425.211344.5
Men2XL12348.58332.76525.611545.3
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.