🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 11
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 11

Christmas Cute Cartoon Santa Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$6.99 29% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfortable

* Elasticized waist

* Button closure ( baby )

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% PVC

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6045
Inch23.617.7
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5220.54216.510.54.1--
Baby6-9 M5421.34417.3114.3--
Baby9-12 M5622.14618.111.54.5--
Baby12-18 M5822.94818.9124.7--
Kid2-3 Y6525.64015.811.54.55421.3
Kid3-4 Y6826.84316.912.54.95822.9
Kid4-5 Y71284618.1135.16224.4
Kid5-6 Y7429.24919.313.55.36626
Kid6-7 Y7730.35220.5145.57027.6
Kid7-8 Y8031.55521.714.55.77429.2
Kid8-9 Y8332.75822.915.56.17830.7
WomenS9637.86425.2187.110039.4
WomenM10039.4662618.57.310240.2
WomenL104416826.8197.510441
WomenXL10842.67027.619.57.710641.8
MenM10842.67629.9218.310441
MenL11444.97730.321.58.510641.8
MenXL12047.37830.7228.710842.6
Men2XL12649.67931.122.58.911043.3
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.