🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 8
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 8

Christmas Elf Buffalo Plaid Family Matching Pajamas Sets (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$4.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfy

* Contrast top and plaid pants pajamas set

* Elasticized waist

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit )

* Include: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby(Boy)3-6 M5220.55822.92911.4--
Baby(Boy)6-9 M5421.36023.63011.8--
Baby(Boy)9-12 M5622.16224.43112.2--
Baby(Boy)12-18 M5822.96425.23212.6--
Baby(Girl)3-6 M5019.73915.42811--
Baby(Girl)6-9 M5220.54116.22911.4--
Baby(Girl)9-12 M5421.34316.93011.8--
Baby(Girl)12-18 M5622.14517.73112.2--
Kid2-3 Y6023.64116.238155822.9
Kid3-4 Y6425.24316.94015.86224.4
Kid4-5 Y6826.84517.74216.56626
Kid6-7 Y7228.44818.94417.37027.6
Kid8-9 Y7629.95120.14718.57429.2
WomenS9738.26525.66826.89939
WomenM10240.266267027.610139.8
WomenL10742.26726.4712810340.6
WomenXL11244.16826.87228.410541.4
MenM10842.67228.47529.610742.2
MenL11344.57429.27730.310942.9
MenXL11846.57629.97931.111143.7
Men2XL12348.57830.78131.911344.5
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.