🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 12
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 12

Christmas Long-sleeve Top and Striped Pants Family Matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$6.99 29% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfortable

* Christmas long-sleeve top and stripe pants pajamas set

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit)

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6545
Inch25.617.7
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5521.755.521.9259.9--
Baby6-9 M56.522.358.5232610.2--
Baby9-12 M5822.96324.82710.6--
Baby12-18 M6023.667.526.628.511.2--
Kid2-3 Y6023.6381537.514.858.523
Kid3-4 Y6425.24116.24015.862.524.6
Kid4-5 Y6826.84417.342.516.766.526.2
Kid5-6 Y7228.44718.54517.770.527.8
Kid6-7 Y7629.95120.14818.975.529.7
Kid7-8 Y8031.55521.75120.180.531.7
WomenS9236.263.5256826.89838.6
WomenM9738.264.525.46927.210039.4
WomenL10240.265.525.87027.610240.2
WomenXL10742.266.526.2712810441
MenM10942.9662676.530.110441
MenL11444.96826.87830.7106.542
MenXL11946.97027.679.531.310942.9
Men2XL12448.97228.48131.9111.543.9
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.