🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 10
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 10

Christmas Reindeer Pattern Buffalo Plaid Family Matching Pajamas Sets (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$4.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfy

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5320.95521.7259.9--
Baby6-9 M5521.75822.92610.2--
Baby9-12 M5622.16224.42710.6--
Baby12-18 M5822.966262811--
Kid2-3 Y6023.64216.538155622.1
Kid3-4 Y6425.24417.34015.85923.2
Kid4-5 Y6826.84618.14216.56224.4
Kid5-6 Y7228.44818.94417.36626
Kid6-7 Y7629.95220.54718.57027.6
Kid7-8 Y8031.55421.34919.37429.2
WomenS9236.26525.66826.810240.2
WomenM9738.266266927.210441
WomenL10240.26726.47027.610641.8
WomenXL10742.26826.8712810842.6
MenS1044171287629.910541.4
MenM10942.97328.87830.710742.2
MenL11444.97529.67931.111043.3
MenXL11946.97730.38131.911244.1
Men2XL12448.97931.18232.311545.3
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.