🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 6
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 6

Christmas Santa Patterned Hooded Family Matching Onesies Pajamas (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$6.99 29% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfy

* Hooded design

* Front zipper closure

* Include: 1 set

* Material: 100% Polyester

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6045
Inch23.617.7
Size Chart
SizeBustSleeveLength
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInch
Kid2-3 Y6525.62911.47730.3
Kid3-4 Y7027.633138834.7
Kid5-6 Y7529.63714.610039.4
Kid7-8 Y8131.94316.911545.3
Kid8-9 Y8533.54618.112348.5
Kid10-11 Y8935.14919.313151.6
Kid11-12 Y9236.25220.513954.8
WomenS9838.655.521.914557.1
WomenM10240.25722.514858.3
WomenL10641.858.52315159.5
WomenXL11043.36023.615460.7
MenS10842.66023.615661.5
MenM11344.561.524.2159.562.8
MenL11846.56324.816364.2
MenXL12348.564.525.4166.565.6
Men2XL12850.4662616966.6
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.