🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 6
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 6

Christmas Santa Print Striped Family matching Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$8.99 44% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfy

* Christmas cute Santa print striped pajamas set

* Round-collar

* Include: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Kid2-3 Y6023.641.516.43212.65622.1
Kid3-4 Y6425.243.517.13413.45923.2
Kid4-5 Y6826.845.517.93614.26224.4
Kid5-6 Y7228.448.519.138.515.26626
Kid6-7 Y7629.951.520.340.5167027.6
Kid7-8 Y8031.554.521.54316.97429.2
WomenS9236.26525.65622.110240.2
WomenM9738.266265722.510441
WomenL10240.26726.45822.910641.8
WomenXL10742.26826.85923.210842.6
MenM10942.97328.863.525107.542.4
MenL11444.97529.66525.611043.3
MenXL11946.97730.366.526.2112.544.3
Men2XL12448.97931.16826.811545.3
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.