🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 7
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 7

Family Matching ' Believe ' Reindeer Print Buffalo Plaid Christmas Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$4.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfy

* Christmas deer top and plaid pants pajamas set

* Contrast top

* Bottom snap ( Baby's jumpsuit )

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6042
Inch23.616.5
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5320.955.521.925.610.1//
Baby6-9 M54.521.558.52326.310.4//
Baby9-12 M5622.16324.82710.6//
Baby12-18 M5822.967.526.628.511.2//
Kid2-3 Y63.5253915.43011.85019.7
Kid3-4 Y6826.84316.933135822.9
Kid4-5 Y70.527.845.517.93513.86224.4
Kid5-6 Y7328.84818.93714.66626
Kid6-7 Y75.529.75120.14015.87027.6
Kid7-8 Y7830.753.521.14316.97429.2
WomenS99396324.85622.110139.8
WomenM104416525.65722.510340.6
WomenL10942.96726.45822.910541.4
WomenXL11444.96927.25923.210742.2
MenM11244.17228.46224.4106.542
MenL11846.57429.263.52510942.9
MenXL12448.97629.964.525.411143.7
Men2XL13051.27830.765.525.811444.9
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.