🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 8
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 8

Family Matching Christmas Letter Print Buffalo Plaid Reindeer Pajamas Sets (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$14.99
$14.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfortable

* Plaid reindeer print, red and black plaid design

* Black and white raglan sleeves

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit )

* Includes: 1 Set

* Material: 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5421.35622.1259.9--
Baby6-9 M5622.15923.22610.2--
Baby9-12 M5822.963.5252710.6--
Baby12-18 M6023.66826.82811--
Baby18-24 M6224.47429.23011.8--
Kid2-3 Y67.526.641.516.43112.25521.7
Kid3-4 Y7027.64417.333135923.2
Kid4-5 Y72.528.646.518.33513.86425.2
Kid5-6 Y7529.64919.33714.66826.8
Kid6-7 Y77.530.55220.54015.87328.8
Kid7-8 Y80.531.75521.74316.97830.7
Kid9-10 Y83.532.95822.94618.185.533.7
Kid11-12 Y86.534.161244919.39236.2
WomenS9838.663.5255622.110240.2
WomenM10240.266265722.510441
WomenL10641.868.5275822.910641.8
WomenXL11043.371285923.210842.6
MenM11344.574.529.463.52510842.6
MenL11846.57730.364.525.411043.3
MenXL12348.579.531.365.525.811244.1
Men2XL12850.48232.36726.411545.3
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.