🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 9
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 9

Family Matching Cute Bear Print Christmas Buffalo Plaid Pajamas Sets (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$4.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfy

* Cute bear wearing Christmas scarf

* Raglan sleeves

* Red and black plaid design

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit )

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby0-3 M5220.55019.72610.2--
Baby3-6 M5622.15521.72710.6--
Baby6-9 M6023.66023.62811--
Baby9-12 M6425.26525.62911.4--
Kid1-2 Y6023.64015.83212.65622.1
Kid2-3 Y6224.44316.93413.45923.2
Kid3-4 Y6425.24618.13614.26224.4
Kid4-5 Y66264919.338156525.6
Kid5-6 Y7027.65220.54015.86826.8
Kid6-7 Y7429.25521.74216.57128
Kid7-8 Y7830.75822.94417.37429.2
WomenS9838.66425.25521.710240.2
WomenM10240.266265622.110441
WomenL10641.86826.85722.510641.8
WomenXL11043.371285822.910842.6
MenS10842.67328.86224.410641.8
MenM11344.57529.66324.810842.6
MenL11846.57730.36425.211043.3
MenXL12348.58031.56525.611244.1
Men2XL12850.48232.3662611545.3
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.