🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 8
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 8

Family Matching Merry Christmas Print Striped Pajamas Sets (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$8.99 44% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfortable

* Red stripe pajamas set

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit )

* Includes: 1 Set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby6-9 M54.521.55622.1259.9--
Baby9-12 M5622.15923.22610.2--
Baby12-18 M5822.96425.22710.6--
Baby18-24 M6023.66826.82811--
Kid2-3 Y6425.23915.43413.44818.9
Kid3-4 Y6826.842.516.73614.25120.1
Kid4-5 Y70.527.84517.738155622.1
Kid6-7 Y75.529.747.518.74015.86124
Kid8-9 Y7027.65120.14216.56626
WomenS99396324.87730.310139.8
WomenM104416525.67931.110340.6
WomenL10942.96726.48131.910541.4
WomenXL11444.96927.28332.710742.2
MenM11344.57228.48734.310742.2
MenL11846.57429.28935.110942.9
MenXL12448.97629.99135.911143.7
Men2XL13051.27830.79336.611344.5
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.