🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 10
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 10

Family Matching Reindeer Wearing Christmas Hat Buffalo Plaid Pajamas Sets (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$4.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfy

* Family Reindeer print

* Bottom snap (baby's jumpsuit)

* Includes: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5220.55521.73112.2--
Baby6-9 M5421.35822.93212.6--
Baby9-12 M5622.16324.83413.4--
Baby12-18 M5822.96826.83614.2--
Baby18-24 M6023.67328.83714.6--
Kid2-3 Y6224.44116.23513.85120.1
Kid3-4 Y6425.24517.73915.45923.2
Kid4-5 Y66264718.54116.26324.8
Kid6-7 Y7228.45320.94618.17128
Kid8-9 Y7830.75822.95320.98131.9
WomenS94376425.25622.110240.2
WomenM993966265722.510441
WomenL104416826.85822.910641.8
WomenXL10942.97027.65923.210842.6
MenM10641.87328.86425.210742.2
MenL11244.17529.66525.610942.9
MenXL11846.57730.3662611244.1
Men2XL12448.97931.16726.411444.9
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.