🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 9
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 9

Family Matching Snowman and Snowflake Patterned Christmas Pajamas Set (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$6.99 29% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfy

* Christmas snowman and snowflake patterned pajamas set

* Elasticized waist

* Bottom snap (Baby's jumpsuit)

* Include: 1 set

* Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm7048
Inch27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5320.95521.725.610.1--
Baby6-9 M54.521.55822.926.510.4--
Baby9-12 M5622.16324.82710.6--
Baby12-18 M5822.967.526.628.511.2--
Kid2-3 Y6023.64116.23011.85120.1
Kid3-4 Y64.525.44517.733135923.2
Kid4-5 Y6726.44718.53513.86324.8
Kid6-7 Y7228.452.520.74015.87128
Kid8-9 Y78.530.95822.94618.18131.9
WomenS94376425.25622.110240.2
WomenM993966265722.510441
WomenL104416826.85822.910641.8
WomenXL10942.97027.65923.210842.6
MenM10641.87328.863.52510742.2
MenL11244.17529.664.525.410942.9
MenXL11846.57730.365.525.811244.1
Men2XL12448.97931.16726.411444.9
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.