🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 8
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 8

Lovely Santa Merry Christmas Buffalo Plaid Family Matching Pajamas Sets (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$8.99 44% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart

* Soft and comfortable

* Christmas lovely Santa print

* Bottom snap ( baby's romper )

* Includes: 1 Set

* Material: 96% Polyester, 4% Spandex

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm
S5838
L7048
Inch
S22.815
L27.618.9

Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5421.35722.52610.2--
Baby6-9 M5622.161242710.6--
Baby9-12 M5923.26525.62811--
Baby12-18 M61246927.22911.4--
Baby18-24 M6324.87429.23011.8--
Kid2-3 Y66264116.23112.25421.3
Kid3-4 Y6927.24316.933135923.2
Kid4-5 Y7228.44517.73513.86425.2
Kid5-6 Y7529.64718.53714.66826.8
Kid6-7 Y7830.74919.33915.47328.8
Kid7-8 Y8131.95120.14116.27830.7
Kid8-9 Y8433.15320.94316.98633.9
Kid10-11 Y8734.35521.74517.79236.2
WomenS9838.66425.26224.410441
WomenM10240.266266425.210641.8
WomenL10641.86826.8662610842.6
WomenXL11043.371286826.811043.3
MenS10842.67228.4612410541.4
MenM11344.57629.96224.410842.6
MenL11846.57830.76324.811043.3
MenXL12348.58131.96425.211344.5
Men2XL12850.48332.76525.611545.3
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.