🔥⏰ FREE SHIPPING on orders $59+. 🍀 Buy 5 items 10% OFF Code: PJS10💝

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 11
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
1 / 11

Santa Claus print pajama suit with round collar and plaid (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
$6.99 29% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.

Detail:

Sleeve length: Long sleeves

Collar type: round collar

Pattern:Graphic、Plaid

Length: long trousers

Includes: 1 set

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6042
Inch23.616.5

Men size
SizeBustTop lengthHipPants length
Cm
XS9870107103
S10271111104
M10672115105
L11073119106
XL11474123107
2XL11875127108
3XL12276131109
Inch
XS38.627.642.240.6
S40.22843.741
M41.828.445.341.4
L43.328.846.941.8
XL44.929.248.542.2
2XL46.529.65042.6
3XL48.129.951.642.9
Women size
SizeBustTop lengthHipPants length
Cm
XS856290102
S906393103
M956496104
L10066100105
XL10568104106
2XL11070108107
3XL11572111108
Inch
XS33.524.435.540.2
S35.524.836.640.6
M37.425.237.841
L39.42639.441.4
XL41.426.84141.8
2XL43.327.642.642.2
3XL45.328.443.742.6
Kids size
SizeBustSleeveLengthHipPants length
Cm
2Years5732385246
3Years5934405449
4Years6136425652
5Years6438455956
6Years6940476361
8Years7342516766
10Years7344546771
12Years7746577176
Inch
2Years22.512.61520.518.1
3Years23.213.415.821.319.3
4Years2414.216.522.120.5
5Years25.21517.723.222.1
6Years27.215.818.524.824
8Years28.816.520.126.426
10Years28.817.321.326.428
12Years30.318.122.52829.9
Baby size
SizeBustTop lengthSleevePants
Cm
6048422128
7050442331
8052462534
9054482638
10056502842
Inch
6018.916.58.311
7019.717.39.112.2
8020.518.19.913.4
9021.318.910.215
10022.119.71116.5